Results

Nethy Explorer 12k Results

Forename

Surname

Gender

Club

RaceNo.

Time

James

Tullie

Male

CGM Runners

192

00:42:58

Terence

Forrest

Male

Cairngorm Runners

124

00:43:12

Ewan

McCarthy

Male

 

179

00:43:25

Callum

Martin

Male

Serpentine Running

187

00:43:31

Alexander

Chepelin

Male

Cosmic Hillbashers AAC

138

00:45:32

Scott

dixon

Male

 

184

00:46:15

daniel

stansfield

Male

central athletics

141

00:46:26

Linnea

Gustafsson

Female

 

178

00:46:29

Sam

Kipling

Male

 

189

00:46:55

Paul

Murdoch

Male

Keith & District

186

00:47:21

Stuart

Paterson

Male

 

157

00:48:33

Dean

Kane

Male

Inverness Harriers

182

00:49:39

Evgueni

Chepelin

Male

Grampian Orienteers

153

00:49:54

mike

dixon

Male

cbnsc

172

00:50:10

Nick

Weir

Male

Carnegie Harriers

128

00:50:25

Jaquie

Higginbottom

Female

Carnethy

194

00:50:31

Alasdair

murray

Male

kilmarnock harriers

190

00:51:07

Gary

Dobson

Male

Monifieth Triathlon

200

00:51:59

Bruce

Sellar

Male

 

106

00:52:59

Richard

Davidson

Male

Dundee Road Runners

140

00:53:19

Finlay

Pennington

Male

 

195

00:53:44

Nick

Barr

Male

Forres Harriers

135

00:53:55

Lachlan

Cowie

Male

 

165

00:54:01

Susan

McRitchie

Female

Forres Harriers

154

00:54:05

Dave

Mathers

Male

Keith & District

193

00:54:45

Hannah

Edmond

Female

 

159

00:54:49

Jessica

Tullie

Female

CGM Runners

191

00:55:12

Hector

Cowie

Male

 

164

00:55:31

Louise

Provan

Female

Hunters Bog Trotters

134

00:55:55

Claire

Lauder

Female

Kilcoole AC

115

00:56:25

Ewan

Huc

Male

Muir of Ord JogScotland

166

00:56:58

Mike

Gage

Male

Muir of Ord Jogscotland

117

00:57:10

Sharon

Atherton

Female

Cairngorm Runners

111

00:57:18

James

Walsh

Male

CGM Runners

174

00:57:50

Murray

Bryce

Male

Cosmic Hill bashers

161

00:58:30

Robert

Sircus

Male

 

180

00:58:40

Sarah

Houston

Female

 

143

00:59:12

Elizabeth

Watson

Female

Forres Harriers

181

00:59:23

Michael

Watson

Male

 

198

01:00:33

William

Forrest

Male

cairngorm Runners

112

01:00:45

Robert

Williams

Male

Cosmics

188

01:01:49

Stevie

Christie

Male

 

123

01:02:46

Mark

Hyder

Male

Lions Café Road Runners

185

01:02:54

Ros

Wright

Female

 

168

01:03:00

David

Kempton

Male

 

201

01:03:06

nicola

may

Female

Scottish Prison Service AAC

158

01:03:14

Fiona

Gibson

Female

Dundee RR AC

129

01:03:19

Elizabeth

Barr

Female

 

136

01:03:31

Peter

Wright

Male

 

110

01:03:32

Robert

Bruce

Male

Moray Road Runners

144

01:04:03

Fraser

Annie

Female

Cairngorm Runners

122

01:04:09

Sara

Huc

Female

Muir of Ord JogScotland

167

01:05:34

stephen

mitchell

Male

 

155

01:05:42

Pamela

Walker

Female

Unattached

133

01:05:55

Catriona

Young

Female

 

196

01:06:11

Helen

Paterson

Female

 

156

01:06:18

Hannah

Blair

Female

 

119

01:06:20

stuart

mackinnon

Male

 

131

01:07:09

stuart

murray

Male

kilmarnock harriers

132

01:07:09

Judith

Horrill

Female

 

130

01:08:03

Craig

Thomson

Male

 

173

01:08:11

Robert

MacDonald

Male

 

102

01:08:33

Susan

MacDougall

Female

 

101

01:08:33

WENDY

ARTHUR

Female

 

125

01:09:04

Bill

DeWitt

Male

Cairngorm Runners

147

01:09:15

Chris

Ellison

Male

Cairngorm runners

126

01:09:27

Carol

Murphy

Female

Forres Harriers

177

01:10:15

SHONA

SPENCER

Female

FORRES HARRIERS

162

01:11:35

Alan

Lauder

Male

Kilcoole AC

114

01:12:49

Shirley

Corkill

Female

 

109

01:12:49

David

Macfadyen

Male

 

150

01:13:38

Katherine

Young

Female

 

197

01:14:11

Steve

Grant

Male

 

146

01:14:48

Susan

Strachan

Female

 

183

01:15:04

Susan

Henderson

Female

Muir of Ord Jog Scotland

163

01:15:11

Val

Gage

Female

Muir of Ord Jogscotland

116

01:16:01

john

gellatly

Male

 

103

01:16:53

Sarah

Eaton

Female

Kinross Road Runners

113

01:17:39

Wilma

Davidson

Female

Dundee Road Runners

139

01:18:09

Louise

Drummond

Female

CGM Runners

176

01:18:33

Carol

Jones

Female

jogscotland

104

01:18:36

Charles

Jones

Male

 

107

01:19:46

Laura

McManus

Female

 

105

01:20:44

Ruaraidh

Gibson

Male

 

118

01:20:53

Kimberly

Head

Female

CGM Runners

175

01:22:07

Serena

DeWitt

Female

Cairngorm Runners

148

01:22:22

Aniéle

Viljoen-Steele

Female

stragglers

171

01:27:42

James

Trotman

Male

 

199

01:27:42